NTI USB-C5-LC USB EXTENDER

Price: $65.00

Free same day shipping

Product no: USB-C5-LC

Product info: USB-C5-LC USB EXTENDER

We ship to:

  • United States of America
  • Canada
  • Mexico

Price: $65.00

Free same day shipping within USA (excluding Alaska & Hawaii)

LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex – 5m (16.4ft) – 50/125um OM3 10G – Beyondtech PureOptics Cable Series

Download Data Sheet